Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Els, Reghard21150000
2 James, Dylan21130051
3 Harris, Brooke18120010
4 Kulesza, Zyggy21120000
5 Kelly, Thomas25120001
6 Hayden, Matthew15110000
7 Willis, Harry201018680
8 Durham, Fraser1690000
9 Dick, Jacob P2491010
10 Senior, Alex1690010
11 Peate, Rhianna J1890012
12 Neumann, Nicholas M2080000
13 Goodwin, Josh1782012
14 Oates, Stacey L1980001
15 Young, Sebastian1880000
16 Baker, Harry1780020
17 French, Oliver2080010
18 Wood, Sean2170020
19 Bowen, Peter1270011
20 Weeks, Edward1972241
21 Thompson, Aaron1870000
22 Young, William1870010
23 Thiele, Mitchell770000
24 Matheson, Max2160010
25 Bennetts, Samuel1262001
26 Llewellyn, Zac1760000
27 Judd, Angus2060000
28 Adams, Matthew J1560000
29 Ranaldo, Lachlan1660010
30 McCourt, Thomas1460002
31 Macmahon, Seb1360000
32 Smith, Melanie1650011
33 Madden, Scott950010
34 Willis, Toby1250000
35 Parsons, Oliver1450010
36 Trenwith, Michael1150000
37 Kelly, Cameron1250013
38 Rabbitt, D'Arcy1650000
39 Barker, Harley1050010
40 Marshall, Liam1650010
41 Dunn, Noah1550001
42 Trewartha, Isaac13510121
43 Worthley, Beth1852010
44 Beckham, Josh A1450000
45 Price, Alexandra1040000
46 Reid, Dani2040020
47 Faulkner, William H2040010
48 Steene, Oscar J1940000
49 Wark, Patrick540010
50 Kenny, Tanner1640000
51 Parker, Charlie G2440000
52 Earl, Jasmin F2040010
53 Kelly, Corey1740001
54 Howard, James M940001
55 Vartuli, Sam N1446421
56 Singh, Daljeet940000
57 Schulz, Erin1440001
58 Raphael, Shane D1440000
59 Orchard, Harry1540010
60 Potter, John1440012
61 Clarke, Daniel2040000
62 O'Neil, Annie V1440031
63 Beckham, Luke A1540000
64 Raphael, Joseph B1840010
65 Rault, Amelia1540000
66 Kleemann, Madison1541001
67 Woods, Sam G1530000
68 Parker, Angus H2430012
69 Dean, Mitchell1430020
70 Anglberger, Jack1530001
71 Pontifex, Henry1530020
72 Tansell, Sharni1330010
73 Homburg, Samual1230001
74 Parker, Max2030001
75 Hobbs, Nicole1530001
76 Lemmey, Harrison G1030000
77 Reimann, Neeve1830000
78 Arnold, Carl1130021
79 Bannister, Mitchell1330000
80 Aitchison, Tyler1930010
81 Jenke, Andrew1130010
82 Rawlinson, Loch1430001
83 McGuire, Brigitte1832001
84 Reynolds, Timothy530001
85 Vogt, Bailey1730010
86 de Broughe, Emma1430000
87 Blanks, Ollie830000
88 McCarthy, Cormac1230030
89 Higgs, Hugo J1238031
90 Francis, Alex1130000
91 Pearson, Jaxon2031001
92 Tucker, Samuel930000
93 Shawgi, Satyanand930000
94 Tydeman, Oscar14212220
95 Stirling, Jack920000
96 Burns, Darcy1420000
97 Pascoe, Ella1720000
98 Zytnik, Kurt M1520000
99 Gonsalves, Tya1120010
100 Wilson, Samuel J1120000
101 Taheny, Hayley220000
102 Suri, Parth1420000
103 Kupke, Cooper2120000
104 Switajewski, Rory1220000
105 Teakle, Sam1322000
106 Morbey, Charlie1520010
107 Doe, Bailey520000
108 Charman, Lachlan1220000
109 Fraser, Samuel T320000
110 Isaksson, William720000
111 Rodriguez, Kara1020000
112 Clarke, Brodie1820000
113 Mourtzios, Angela1520001
114 Wyatt, Darius920000
115 Beenham, Henry1224100
116 Matheson, Jacob1420000
117 Boucher, Maxwell720011
118 McCourt, Jessica1420010
119 Seal, Emily1120000
120 Smith, Karen1520000
121 Faulkner, Harry1420002
122 Cawse, Abbie E1620011
123 Fox, Tenee1519310
124 Kellaway, Louis210001
125 Matthias, Harry16116130
126 Jacobs, Hanno1610001
127 Thompson, Clair210000
128 Kotses, Krystie A1810000
129 Whitbourne, Brodie J310000
130 Khattri, Gaurav1210000
131 Lewis, Angus110000
132 Mattey, Sam1510000
133 Bruce, Ella1210010
134 Young, Bradley E110000
135 Makinson, Bailey1110010
136 O'Callaghan, Mason910000
137 Elton, Edward210000
138 Williams, Joardyn R310010
139 Bruce, Sophie711000
140 Salt, Benjamin11115110
141 Kimber, Alexander1210000
142 Cameron, Ben P100000
143 Stuart, Nick P200000
144 Phiddian, Meg A500000
145 Verco, Edward600000
146 Fraser, Sarah E800000
147 Maher, Jasper200000
148 Temme, Jay1500001
149 Hutchinson, Taylor100000
150 Miegel, Sarah K1501200
151 Scamoni, Aliyah1100001
152 Dudley, Connor800000
153 Davis, Bradley R25031201
154 Wilson, Oscar200000
155 Allan, Charlie500000
156 Howard, Ben100000
157 Melegh, Ilona1500000
158 Coulter, Jacinta200000
159 Merritt, Jared100000
160 Tennant, Rosie800000
161 Kelly, Matthew J100000
162 Rogers, Duncan G300000
163 Hillis, James900000
164 Trewartha, Ethan600000
165 Llewellyn, Levi101030
166 Barnes, Anabel000000
167 Bartlett, Eliza M20014210
168 Phillips, Isabella700001
169 Jolly, Ella600020
170 Hooper, Katherine A300000
171 Wood, Jordan100000
172 Hillis, Lachlan100000
173 Polasek, Felix1100021
174 Spurr, Ned1100011
175 Craddock, William900000
176 Homburg, Hannah400000
177 Orchard, James R200000
178 Durbidge, Alexander E100000
179 Goodwin, Zac13014121
180 Harrison, Jackson802000
181 Norman, William300000
182 Pandit, Vishrut300000
183 Lane, Michelle300000
184 Snooks, Holly100000
185 Collins, Claire100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.