Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Davis, Bradley R24180010
2 Wilson, Callie22140050
3 Shah, Haard16140000
4 Hobbs, Nicole20120011
5 Spoors, Matthew20110020
6 Wood, Jordan9100000
7 Worthley, Elizabeth2393222
8 Arnold, Carl1690000
9 de Broughe, Emma1490000
10 Orchard, Harry990000
11 Parker, Angus H2490021
12 Beckham, Luke A1090000
13 Durham, Fraser1382020
14 Westrych, Mitchell1180001
15 Harrison, Jackson D1180000
16 Matheson, Jacob1180000
17 Kulesza, Zyggy780000
18 Watson, Hamish J1380010
19 Privett, Benjamin H1680001
20 Kelly, Corey1680000
21 Maitland, Matilda2480030
22 Reid, Dani1980001
23 Rault, Amelia1880000
24 Dudley, Connor1270000
25 Thomas, Jude1670040
26 Melegh, Ilona2370010
27 Kelly, Thomas1870010
28 Young, William1070000
29 Bird, Lachlan1270011
30 Hele, Jimmy1670000
31 Scovell, Ryan W1460011
32 Howard, James M1360001
33 O'Neil, Annie V1260021
34 Schulze, Thomas1360020
35 Senior, Alex1250000
36 Kenny, Tanner950000
37 Matheson, Max1150000
38 Zammit, Aiden M1950010
39 Bradford, Charlie1250010
40 Schulz, Erin2050002
41 Harris, Brooke L1350040
42 McCarthy, Cormac850000
43 Aitchison, Tyler1450010
44 Bartlett, Eliza M1850231
45 Raphael, Shane D1250000
46 Stone, Joel1550000
47 Parker, Max1850000
48 Wildy, Cameron950011
49 Price, Alexandra950020
50 Woods, Sam G1450000
51 Els, Reghard2550002
52 Dick, Jacob P2240000
53 Tyrer, Harriet1840010
54 Isaksson, William1040000
55 Lovelock, Luke H740000
56 Wood, Sean1140000
57 Reimann, Neeve E2340010
58 Thiele, Mitchell940020
59 McCourt, Thomas1345040
60 Robertson, Austin W1440000
61 Young, Sebastian2340000
62 Cawse, Abbie E2140012
63 Singh, Amitej1240060
64 James, Griffin1440000
65 Lovelock, Harry1240000
66 Thomas, Matt740010
67 Beckham, Josh A1540000
68 Macmahon, Seb1140010
69 Tissen, Riley1640020
70 Fielke, Madeline2240003
71 Anglberger, Jack1130000
72 Matthias, Harry23316730
73 Fonseka, Nate1138100
74 Temme, Jay930000
75 Scamoni, Aliyah2230000
76 Kotses, Krystie A1830000
77 Suri, Parth1330002
78 Kupke, Cooper1230000
79 O'Connell, James730000
80 Pontifex, Henry E730000
81 Holland, Shelby1730000
82 Peate, Rhianna J1630021
83 Seal, Emily2233011
84 Ranaldo, Lachlan1230000
85 Dooley, Josephine E633030
86 Goodwin, Josh830000
87 Howard, Will1430000
88 Phiddian, Meg A530000
89 James, Dylan1430020
90 Dean, Mitchell930010
91 Tan, Xavier1430000
92 Arnold, Ivan830000
93 Bennetts, Jack A1230000
94 Goodwin, Zac1030000
95 French, Oliver930000
96 McCure, Ben730000
97 Pascoe, Ella2121010
98 Willoughby, Maddy1020000
99 Raschella, Aless1220000
100 Trewartha, Ethan1120000
101 Polasek, Felix1020000
102 Elton, Edward320000
103 Baker, Harry928000
104 Phillips, Isabella1320010
105 Wisneske, Jack R320001
106 Rodda, Will N320010
107 Downes, Zara520010
108 Hobson, Will1320000
109 Verco, Edward920000
110 Francis, Lachie1020000
111 White, Samuel1220010
112 Ridley, Leon1320000
113 Carmichael, Mackenzie1820000
114 Clarke, Daniel1220000
115 Summerton, Aiden H720000
116 Raphael, Joseph B1220022
117 Tucker, Samuel1120000
118 Trenwith, Michael810000
119 Miegel, Sarah K1210000
120 Whitbourne, Brodie J714000
121 Switajewski, Rory710000
122 Khattri, Gaurav310000
123 Dunn, Noah1210020
124 Bannister, Mitchell910000
125 Thangaraj, Dharnish balaji310000
126 Rodda, Henry1210010
127 Eichler, Jakeb1219260
128 Tilly, Ella710020
129 Weeks, Edward310000
130 Morbey, Charlie410000
131 French, Henry710010
132 McClurg, William410000
133 Doe, Lucas1210021
134 Thangaraj, Dharnish B110010
135 Willoughby, Aijay710010
136 Tennant, Rosie2210010
137 Fox, Tenee1713710
138 Allen, Lincoln410010
139 Dermody, Jack1110010
140 Biswas, Puffin1010000
141 Schutt, Megan410000
142 Higgs, Hugo J12118300
143 Kidman, Angus1310010
144 Rudston, Lenny1010000
145 Kleemann, Madison810011
146 Coomblas, William110000
147 Devgun, Aryan500000
148 English, Keagan L504700
149 Wilson, Oscar300000
150 Wood, Adelaide100000
151 Fraser, Samuel T100000
152 Moloney, Miranda1004040
153 Temme, Olivia100000
154 Vogt, Bailey200000
155 Trewartha, Isaac505120
156 Beenham, Henry201100
157 Castledine, Thomas300000
158 Vartuli, Samuel N609020
159 McGuire, Brigitte1900010
160 Hooper, Katherine A100000
161 Bruce, Sophie100000
162 Mourtzios, Angela100000
163 Vogt, Jaylen300000
164 Teakle, Sam11015020
165 Judd, Angus1000000
166 Bruce, Ella100000
167 Jaggard, Sylvie500000
168 Dirk, Zara100000
169 Faulkner, William H500000
170 Murphy, James400000
171 Shekhawat, Jairaj100000
172 Gregory, Connor200000
173 Smith, Karen1900010
174 Dumigan, Lachlan K100000
175 Reimann, Jonte F200000
176 Willis, Harry12015120
177 Williams, Nicholas M200010
178 Gallasch, Carter702140
179 McCleary, Nate200000
180 Barnes, Alison900001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.